2006 results PDF Print E-mail
Written by Martin Green   
Tuesday, 20 June 2006 15:14
Number            Crew/Club          	   	Contact          Category          Time
                                                                                                                                                     
42                     99s                      Mark              8 M S2           0:09:07
25                     CCRC                                       8 M S3           0:09:22
17                     Simoco                   Southgate         8 M S4           0:09:45
2                      CCRC                                       8 M Nov          0:09:46
33                     Robs                     Graf              4x M S2          0:09:48
5                      Champs                   Rutter            8 M S4           0:09:51
19                     X-Press Biggles/8.07                       8 M Vet C        0:10:04
40                     CCRC                                       4- M Open        0:10:04
15                     CCRC/Robs                                  2X               0:10:15
1                      Bedford/Hornets          Thompson          8 M Vet E        0:10:26
12                     Cambridge Vets           Sue Brown         8 W Vet B        0:10:26
6                      Champs                   Purford           8 M Vet          0:10:34
27                     Cantabs                  Ros               8 M Vet C        0:10:34
36                     London Rowing Club       Watson            1x M VetB        0:10:49
28                     CCRC                     Lisa              8 W S3         0:11:00
14                     Cantabs                                    4+ M Nov         0:11:07
37                     Robs                     Watson           2- M VetB        0:11:07
11                     Cantabs                  Walker            8  M Vet E       0:11:11
32                     Corpus                   Rob               2- M             0:11:14
41                     99s                      Anna              4+ M Open        0:11:20
9                      Champs                   Sally Desmond    8 W S4           0:11:24
48                     CCRC                     David             2x M S4          0:11:24
23                     CCRC                     Selmer            8 W S4           0:11:27
39                     Robs                     Robert            1x M             0:11:28
46                     99s                      Tracey            1x M VetC        0:11:28
3                      Cambridge Vets           John Martin       8 M Vet F        0:11:29
24                     X-Press                  Mike Rae          8 M Vet          0:11:29
8                      Champs                   Levien            8 M Nov          0:11:29
16                     Cantabs                  Vanderhof         8 W Vet B        0:11:32
7                      Champs                   Hutchinson        8 M Nov          0:11:39
21                     Cantabs                  Hunter            8 M Vet C        0:11:39
43                     Champs                   Christy (M)       8 M Nov          0:11:39
18                     X-Press                  Wilson           8 Mixed          0:11:56
4                      Simoco                                     8 W S4           0:11:58
26                     Churchill                                  4+ Mixed        0:11:59
38                     X-Press                  Watson            8 W S4           0:12:08
34                     99s                      Oliver            4+ M Nov         0:12:09
45                     Champs                   Jackson
8 M Nov          0:12:10
35                     Champs                   Walters           8 W Nov          0:12:13
30                     99s                      Alex              1x M Nov         0:12:32
44                     Champs                   Christy (W)       8 W Nov          0:12:43
0                      Simoco                                     8 W Nov          0:12:43
10                     Champs                   Kathy Haynes      8 W Nov          0:12:52
29                     99s                      Adam              1x M Nov         0:12:53
31                     99s                      Laura             4+ W Nov         0:13:00
13                     St Mary's                                  8 W J Nov        0:13:18
20                     CCRC                     Cannon            1X W Nov         0:13:28
22                     Cantabs                  Waterhouse        8 W Nov          0:13:32
47                     Robs                     Katy              1X W Nov         0:13:42
Last Updated on Sunday, 25 June 2006 21:12